Last Results

Finished Matches

Wednesday, December 20, 2023

ID Team A Team B Time Field Phase Score
semi-finals
29
BR
Cruzeiro Experience
PT
Clube Futebol Benfica
16:55 4-Estádio Municipal Oeiras 3 - 0 info
28
AU
Select Australia
BR
Santos Experience B
16:55 3-AC Porto Salvo 5 - 4 info
14
PT
Casa Pia AC
PT
EF Benfica Estádio
16:00 2-Oeiras Viva 7 - 6 info
32
BR
Cruzeiro Experience
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
15:45 3-AC Porto Salvo 0 - 3 info
31
PT
Clube Futebol Benfica
PT
Moura Academy A
15:45 4-Estádio Municipal Oeiras 4 - 1 info
13
PT
CF "os Belenenses"
PT
FC Alverca
15:00 2-Oeiras Viva 0 - 3 info
35
NO
Tynset IF
BR
Santos Experience A
14:35 3-AC Porto Salvo 3 - 0 info
34
PT
Moura Academy B
BR
Santos Experience B
14:35 4-Estádio Municipal Oeiras 0 - 2 info
8
PT
FC Alverca
PT
CF "os Belenenses"
14:00 2-Oeiras Viva 0 - 5 info
26
BR
Santos Experience A
PT
FC Alverca
13:00 4-Estádio Municipal Oeiras 0 - 7 info
25
BR
Fluminense Experience
PT
Clube Oriental Lisboa
13:00 3-AC Porto Salvo 0 - 1 info
7
PT
EF Benfica Estádio
PT
AFD Torre
13:00 2-Oeiras Viva 3 - 4 info
20
BR
Santos Experience
PT
FC Alverca
12:00 4-Estádio Municipal Oeiras 4 - 5 info
19
PT
CF "os Belenenses"
BR
Cruzeiro Experience
12:00 3-AC Porto Salvo 3 - 0 info
17
BR
Fluminense Experience
PT
CF Os Unidos
12:00 2-Oeiras Viva 1 - 0 info
16
BR
Cruzeiro Experience
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
11:00 2-Oeiras Viva 4 - 6 info
23
BR
Fluminense Experience
PT
AFD Torre
10:50 4-Estádio Municipal Oeiras 0 - 1 info
22
AU
Ashburton United Soccer Club
PT
CF Os Unidos
10:50 3-AC Porto Salvo 2 - 3 info
11
BR
Santos Experience
AU
Select Australia
10:00 2-Oeiras Viva 1 - 2 info
84
PT
Moura Academy A
NO
Tynset IF
09:40 4-Estádio Municipal Oeiras 2 - 0 info
83
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
BR
Santos Experience B
09:40 3-AC Porto Salvo 3 - 0 info
10
BR
Fluminense Experience
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
09:00 2-Oeiras Viva 4 - 1 info
87
BR
Cruzeiro Experience
PT
Moura Academy B
08:30 4-Estádio Municipal Oeiras 0 - 0 info
86
PT
Clube Futebol Benfica
BR
Santos Experience A
08:30 3-AC Porto Salvo 1 - 0 info

Tuesday, December 19, 2023

ID Team A Team B Time Field Phase Score
82
NO
Tynset IF
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
16:50 4-Estádio Municipal Oeiras 0 - 1 info
81
BR
Santos Experience B
PT
Moura Academy A
16:15 3-AC Porto Salvo 2 - 1 info
58
PT
CF Os Unidos
PT
FC Alverca
15:10 4-Estádio Municipal Oeiras 0 - 7 info
57
BR
Cruzeiro Experience
BR
Fluminense Experience
15:10 3-AC Porto Salvo 1 - 0 info
54
PT
CF "os Belenenses"
BR
Santos Experience
14:05 3-AC Porto Salvo 0 - 0 info
53
PT
AFD Torre
AU
Ashburton United Soccer Club
14:05 4-Estádio Municipal Oeiras 0 - 1 info
30
PT
EF Benfica Estádio
AU
Select Australia
14:00 1-Salesianos 7 - 2 info
29
PT
FC Alverca
BR
Fluminense Experience
14:00 2-Oeiras Viva 3 - 0 info
70
PT
Clube Oriental Lisboa
PT
FC Alverca
13:00 4-Estádio Municipal Oeiras 0 - 1 info
69
BR
Santos Experience B
BR
Cruzeiro Experience
13:00 3-AC Porto Salvo 0 - 1 info
36
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
PT
CF "os Belenenses"
13:00 1-Salesianos 0 - 11 info
35
PT
AFD Torre
BR
Santos Experience
13:00 2-Oeiras Viva 3 - 1 info
42
PT
CF Os Unidos
PT
CF "os Belenenses"
12:00 1-Salesianos 0 - 9 info
41
PT
Casa Pia AC
BR
Cruzeiro Experience
12:00 2-Oeiras Viva 4 - 2 info
85
PT
Moura Academy B
PT
Clube Futebol Benfica
11:55 4-Estádio Municipal Oeiras 0 - 3 info
78
BR
Santos Experience A
BR
Cruzeiro Experience
11:55 3-AC Porto Salvo 0 - 1 info
48
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
PT
EF Benfica Estádio
11:00 1-Salesianos 1 - 4 info
47
PT
FC Alverca
BR
Fluminense Experience
11:00 2-Oeiras Viva 6 - 0 info
60
BR
Fluminense Experience
PT
CF Os Unidos
10:50 3-AC Porto Salvo 1 - 0 info
59
PT
FC Alverca
BR
Cruzeiro Experience
10:50 4-Estádio Municipal Oeiras 10 - 0 info
28
AU
Select Australia
PT
FC Alverca
10:00 1-Salesianos 1 - 5 info
27
BR
Fluminense Experience
PT
EF Benfica Estádio
10:00 2-Oeiras Viva 2 - 0 info
52
BR
Santos Experience
PT
AFD Torre
09:40 3-AC Porto Salvo 1 - 0 info
51
AU
Ashburton United Soccer Club
PT
CF "os Belenenses"
09:40 4-Estádio Municipal Oeiras 0 - 3 info
34
PT
CF "os Belenenses"
PT
AFD Torre
09:00 1-Salesianos 9 - 1 info
33
BR
Santos Experience
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
09:00 2-Oeiras Viva 1 - 0 info
64
PT
Clube Futebol Benfica
AU
Select Australia
08:30 4-Estádio Municipal Oeiras 0 - 1 info
63
BR
Santos Experience A
BR
Fluminense Experience
08:30 3-AC Porto Salvo 0 - 3 info

Monday, December 18, 2023

ID Team A Team B Time Field Phase Score
80
PT
Moura Academy A
PT
CD Cova da Piedade
17:20 3-AC Porto Salvo 0 - 0 info
49
AU
Ashburton United Soccer Club
BR
Santos Experience
16:15 3-AC Porto Salvo 1 - 1 info
72
BR
Cruzeiro Experience
PT
Clube Oriental Lisboa
15:10 4-Estádio Municipal Oeiras 0 - 1 info
71
PT
FC Alverca
BR
Santos Experience B
15:10 3-AC Porto Salvo 8 - 0 info
66
BR
Fluminense Experience
PT
Clube Futebol Benfica
14:05 4-Estádio Municipal Oeiras 0 - 0 info
65
AU
Select Australia
BR
Santos Experience A
14:05 3-AC Porto Salvo 1 - 2 info
46
PT
EF Benfica Estádio
PT
FC Alverca
14:00 2-Oeiras Viva 1 - 0 info
40
PT
CF "os Belenenses"
PT
Casa Pia AC
14:00 1-Salesianos 3 - 0 info
75
BR
Cruzeiro Experience
PT
Clube Futebol Benfica
13:00 4-Estádio Municipal Oeiras 1 - 2 info
73
BR
Santos Experience A
PT
Moura Academy B
13:00 3-AC Porto Salvo 0 - 0 info
45
BR
Fluminense Experience
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
13:00 2-Oeiras Viva 3 - 1 info
39
BR
Cruzeiro Experience
PT
CF Os Unidos
13:00 1-Salesianos 2 - 2 info
26
PT
EF Benfica Estádio
PT
FC Alverca
12:00 1-Salesianos 4 - 1 info
25
BR
Fluminense Experience
AU
Select Australia
12:00 2-Oeiras Viva 6 - 2 info
79
BR
Santos Experience B
NO
Tynset IF
11:55 3-AC Porto Salvo 0 - 4 info
50
PT
CF "os Belenenses"
PT
AFD Torre
11:55 4-Estádio Municipal Oeiras 7 - 0 info
32
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
PT
AFD Torre
11:00 1-Salesianos 0 - 3 info
31
BR
Santos Experience
PT
CF "os Belenenses"
11:00 2-Oeiras Viva 0 - 0 info
68
BR
Cruzeiro Experience
PT
FC Alverca
10:50 4-Estádio Municipal Oeiras 0 - 4 info
67
BR
Santos Experience B
PT
Clube Oriental Lisboa
10:50 3-AC Porto Salvo 1 - 3 info
44
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
PT
FC Alverca
10:00 1-Salesianos 0 - 1 info
37
BR
Cruzeiro Experience
PT
CF "os Belenenses"
10:00 2-Oeiras Viva 0 - 13 info
62
BR
Fluminense Experience
AU
Select Australia
09:40 4-Estádio Municipal Oeiras 1 - 0 info
61
BR
Santos Experience A
PT
Clube Futebol Benfica
09:40 3-AC Porto Salvo 0 - 0 info
43
BR
Fluminense Experience
PT
EF Benfica Estádio
09:00 2-Oeiras Viva 0 - 10 info
38
PT
CF Os Unidos
PT
Casa Pia AC
09:00 1-Salesianos 0 - 9 info
56
BR
Fluminense Experience
PT
FC Alverca
08:30 4-Estádio Municipal Oeiras 0 - 7 info
55
BR
Cruzeiro Experience
PT
CF Os Unidos
08:30 3-AC Porto Salvo 2 - 0 info